2019 wholesale price Herbal Extract Gymnema Sylvestre - Green Tea Extract Polyphenols – Chenlv

Short Description:


Product Detail

Product Tags

Related Video

Feedback (2)

We stay with the basic principle of "quality initially, services first, steady improvement and innovation to fulfill the customers" for your management and "zero defect, zero complaints" as the quality objective. To perfect our company, we give the goods while using the good high-quality at the reasonable selling price for Vitis Viginifica L , Dihydromyricetin , Olea Europaea Lextract , To acquire a consistent, profitable, and constant growth by getting a competitive advantage, and by continuously increasing the value added to our shareholders and our employee.
2019 wholesale price Herbal Extract Gymnema Sylvestre - Green Tea Extract Polyphenols – Chenlv Detail:

Active ingredient: tea polyphenols, EGCG,epicatechin, theanine

Other name:Tea Polyphenols.

CAS No.:84650-60-2/989-51-5/490-46-0/3081-61-6

Latin name: Camellia sinensis (L.) O. Ktze

Part used: leaf

Appearance: Brown and yellow powder

Detection method: HPLC/UV

Specification:

Tea polyphenols 40%, 50%,95%, 98%

EGCG 15%,50%,90%,95%,98%

Epicatechin 90%,95%

Theanine 20%,40%,98%

Efficacy:

tea polyphenols are a kind of natural antioxidants, which have significant antioxidant effect, which can eliminate too many free radicals in human body, protect the structure of cell membrane, slow down the aging of human body and prolong the life span of human body. Tea polyphenols have a unique protective and therapeutic effect on the skin, can effectively prevent UV damage to the skin, but also prevent aging and wrinkling, clear brown spots, prevent acne, prevent edema and anti-allergy and so on. In addition, tea polyphenols can also improve chronic renal failure and Glomerulonephritis, as well as regulate immunity. Tea polyphenols can prevent and cure skin diseases, skin allergies, skin pigmentation and wrinkle prevention, dental caries, dental plaques, Periodontitis and halitosis, etc. At the same time, it can prevent the sun from causing damage to the skin, in addition, it can also eliminate halitosis.

Product packaging: 25KG/drum

Validity period: 24 months


Product detail pictures:

2019 wholesale price Herbal Extract Gymnema Sylvestre -
 Green Tea Extract Polyphenols – Chenlv detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

Our mission is to become an innovative supplier of high-tech digital and communication devices by providing value added design, world-class manufacturing, and service capabilities for 2019 wholesale price Herbal Extract Gymnema Sylvestre - Green Tea Extract Polyphenols – Chenlv, The product will supply to all over the world, such as: New Zealand , Indonesia , Malta , Our monthly output is more than 5000pcs. We have set up a strict quality control system. Please feel free to contact us for further information. We hope that we can establish long-term business relationships with you and carry out business on a mutually beneficial basis. We are and will be always trying our best to serve you.
  • Customer service staff and sales man are very patience and they all good at English, product's arrival is also very timely, a good supplier.
    5 Stars By Edith from Malaysia - 2017.10.27 12:12
    We have been cooperated with this company for many years, the company always ensure timely delivery ,good quality and correct number, we are good partners.
    5 Stars By Nicole from Swaziland - 2017.06.22 12:49
    WhatsApp Online Chat !