China Supplier Seabuckthorn Oil Softgel - Green Tea Extract Polyphenols – Chenlv

Short Description:


Product Detail

Product Tags

Related Video

Feedback (2)

We thinks what clients think, the urgency of urgency to act from the interests of a purchaser position of principle, allowing for greater top quality, decrease processing costs, price ranges are much more reasonable, won the new and aged prospects the support and affirmation for Hesperidind 90% , Alliin , Olive Polyphenols , Our products are widely recognized and trusted by users and can meet continuously developing economic and social needs.
China Supplier Seabuckthorn Oil Softgel - Green Tea Extract Polyphenols – Chenlv Detail:

Active ingredient: tea polyphenols, EGCG,epicatechin, theanine

Other name:Tea Polyphenols.

CAS No.:84650-60-2/989-51-5/490-46-0/3081-61-6

Latin name: Camellia sinensis (L.) O. Ktze

Part used: leaf

Appearance: Brown and yellow powder

Detection method: HPLC/UV

Specification:

Tea polyphenols 40%, 50%,95%, 98%

EGCG 15%,50%,90%,95%,98%

Epicatechin 90%,95%

Theanine 20%,40%,98%

Efficacy:

tea polyphenols are a kind of natural antioxidants, which have significant antioxidant effect, which can eliminate too many free radicals in human body, protect the structure of cell membrane, slow down the aging of human body and prolong the life span of human body. Tea polyphenols have a unique protective and therapeutic effect on the skin, can effectively prevent UV damage to the skin, but also prevent aging and wrinkling, clear brown spots, prevent acne, prevent edema and anti-allergy and so on. In addition, tea polyphenols can also improve chronic renal failure and Glomerulonephritis, as well as regulate immunity. Tea polyphenols can prevent and cure skin diseases, skin allergies, skin pigmentation and wrinkle prevention, dental caries, dental plaques, Periodontitis and halitosis, etc. At the same time, it can prevent the sun from causing damage to the skin, in addition, it can also eliminate halitosis.

Product packaging: 25KG/drum

Validity period: 24 months


Product detail pictures:

China Supplier Seabuckthorn Oil Softgel -
 Green Tea Extract Polyphenols – Chenlv detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

Our merchandise are broadly identified and trusted by end users and can satisfy continually developing economic and social requires for China Supplier Seabuckthorn Oil Softgel - Green Tea Extract Polyphenols – Chenlv, The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Portland , Australia , Madagascar , We taking advantage of experience workmanship, scientific administration and advanced equipment, ensure the product quality of production, we not only win the customers' faith, but also build up our brand. Today, our team is committed to innovation, and enlightenment and fusion with constant practice and outstanding wisdom and philosophy, we cater to the market demand for high-end goods, to do experienced products and solutions.
  • We are old friends, the company's product quality has been always very good and this time the price is also very cheap.
    5 Stars By Rae from Bogota - 2017.11.20 15:58
    This company has a lot of ready-made options to choose and also could custom new program according to our demand, which is very nice to meet our needs.
    5 Stars By Elaine from kazan - 2018.02.12 14:52
    WhatsApp Online Chat !