Chinese wholesale Tylosin Tartrate Injection 20% - Green Tea Extract Polyphenols – Chenlv

Short Description:


Product Detail

Product Tags

Related Video

Feedback (2)

To fulfill the customers' over-expected fulfillment , we have now our solid staff to deliver our greatest general assistance which includes internet marketing, product sales, creating, manufacturing, excellent controlling, packing, warehousing and logistics for Cas 94 -07- 5 , Arctiin Cas 20362-31-6 , Hyodeoxycholic Acid Cas 83-49-8 , We invites you and your enterprise to thrive together with us and share a bright future in global market.
Chinese wholesale Tylosin Tartrate Injection 20% - Green Tea Extract Polyphenols – Chenlv Detail:

Active ingredient: tea polyphenols, EGCG,epicatechin, theanine

Other name:Tea Polyphenols.

CAS No.:84650-60-2/989-51-5/490-46-0/3081-61-6

Latin name: Camellia sinensis (L.) O. Ktze

Part used: leaf

Appearance: Brown and yellow powder

Detection method: HPLC/UV

Specification:

Tea polyphenols 40%, 50%,95%, 98%

EGCG 15%,50%,90%,95%,98%

Epicatechin 90%,95%

Theanine 20%,40%,98%

Efficacy:

tea polyphenols are a kind of natural antioxidants, which have significant antioxidant effect, which can eliminate too many free radicals in human body, protect the structure of cell membrane, slow down the aging of human body and prolong the life span of human body. Tea polyphenols have a unique protective and therapeutic effect on the skin, can effectively prevent UV damage to the skin, but also prevent aging and wrinkling, clear brown spots, prevent acne, prevent edema and anti-allergy and so on. In addition, tea polyphenols can also improve chronic renal failure and Glomerulonephritis, as well as regulate immunity. Tea polyphenols can prevent and cure skin diseases, skin allergies, skin pigmentation and wrinkle prevention, dental caries, dental plaques, Periodontitis and halitosis, etc. At the same time, it can prevent the sun from causing damage to the skin, in addition, it can also eliminate halitosis.

Product packaging: 25KG/drum

Validity period: 24 months


Product detail pictures:

Chinese wholesale Tylosin Tartrate Injection 20% -
 Green Tea Extract Polyphenols – Chenlv detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

Having a positive and progressive attitude to customer's fascination, our organization constantly improves our solution high-quality to fulfill the requirements of shoppers and further focuses on safety, reliability, environmental prerequisites, and innovation of Chinese wholesale Tylosin Tartrate Injection 20% - Green Tea Extract Polyphenols – Chenlv, The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Zambia , Bulgaria , UK , In order to meet the increasing requirement of customers both home and aboard, we will keep carrying forward the enterprise spirit of "Quality, Creativity, Efficiency and Credit" and strive to top the current trend and lead fashion. We warmly welcome you to visit our company and make cooperation.
  • We have been appreciated the Chinese manufacturing, this time also did not let us disappoint,good job!
    5 Stars By Mavis from Sri Lanka - 2018.09.21 11:44
    This company has the idea of "better quality, lower processing costs, prices are more reasonable", so they have competitive product quality and price, that's the main reason we chose to cooperate.
    5 Stars By Ivan from Armenia - 2017.12.19 11:10
    WhatsApp Online Chat !