Factory supplied White Tea Extract - Green Tea Extract Polyphenols – Chenlv

Short Description:


Product Detail

Product Tags

Related Video

Feedback (2)

"Quality very first, Honesty as base, Sincere assistance and mutual profit" is our idea, in an effort to create consistently and pursue the excellence for L-Serine Cas 56-45-1 , Olive Hydroxytyrosol 20% , Cas 59-92-7 , We Sincerely welcome clients from all around the entire world to visit us, with our multifaceted cooperation and get the job done with each other to develop new markets, build win-win outstanding future.
Factory supplied White Tea Extract - Green Tea Extract Polyphenols – Chenlv Detail:

Active ingredient: tea polyphenols, EGCG,epicatechin, theanine

Other name:Tea Polyphenols.

CAS No.:84650-60-2/989-51-5/490-46-0/3081-61-6

Latin name: Camellia sinensis (L.) O. Ktze

Part used: leaf

Appearance: Brown and yellow powder

Detection method: HPLC/UV

Specification:

Tea polyphenols 40%, 50%,95%, 98%

EGCG 15%,50%,90%,95%,98%

Epicatechin 90%,95%

Theanine 20%,40%,98%

Efficacy:

tea polyphenols are a kind of natural antioxidants, which have significant antioxidant effect, which can eliminate too many free radicals in human body, protect the structure of cell membrane, slow down the aging of human body and prolong the life span of human body. Tea polyphenols have a unique protective and therapeutic effect on the skin, can effectively prevent UV damage to the skin, but also prevent aging and wrinkling, clear brown spots, prevent acne, prevent edema and anti-allergy and so on. In addition, tea polyphenols can also improve chronic renal failure and Glomerulonephritis, as well as regulate immunity. Tea polyphenols can prevent and cure skin diseases, skin allergies, skin pigmentation and wrinkle prevention, dental caries, dental plaques, Periodontitis and halitosis, etc. At the same time, it can prevent the sun from causing damage to the skin, in addition, it can also eliminate halitosis.

Product packaging: 25KG/drum

Validity period: 24 months


Product detail pictures:

Factory supplied White Tea Extract -
 Green Tea Extract Polyphenols – Chenlv detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

Innovation, good quality and reliability are the core values of our enterprise. These principles today extra than ever form the basis of our success as an internationally active mid-size organization for Factory supplied White Tea Extract - Green Tea Extract Polyphenols – Chenlv, The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Tunisia , Lithuania , Argentina , Our well-equipped facilities and excellent quality control throughout all stages of production enable us to guarantee total customer satisfaction. If you are interested in any of our products or would like to discuss a custom order, please feel free to contact me. We are looking forward to forming successful business relationship with new clients around the world.
  • As a veteran of this industry, we can say that the company can be a leader in the industry, select them is right.
    5 Stars By Arthur from Sao Paulo - 2017.08.28 16:02
    Although we are a small company, we are also respected. Reliable quality, sincere service and good credit, we are honored to be able to work with you!
    5 Stars By Martin Tesch from Mexico - 2017.01.28 18:53
    WhatsApp Online Chat !