Factory Supply Eucommia Ulmoides Bark Extract - Green Tea Extract Polyphenols – Chenlv

Short Description:


Product Detail

Product Tags

Related Video

Feedback (2)

We depend on sturdy technical force and continually create sophisticated technologies to meet the demand of Eurycoma Longifolia Jack , Acetyl Carnitine , Cas 501-36-0 , We are now on the lookout ahead to even larger cooperation with abroad consumers dependant on mutual added benefits. When you are interested in almost any of our products, be sure to experience cost-free to make contact with us for more facts.
Factory Supply Eucommia Ulmoides Bark Extract - Green Tea Extract Polyphenols – Chenlv Detail:

Active ingredient: tea polyphenols, EGCG,epicatechin, theanine

Other name:Tea Polyphenols.

CAS No.:84650-60-2/989-51-5/490-46-0/3081-61-6

Latin name: Camellia sinensis (L.) O. Ktze

Part used: leaf

Appearance: Brown and yellow powder

Detection method: HPLC/UV

Specification:

Tea polyphenols 40%, 50%,95%, 98%

EGCG 15%,50%,90%,95%,98%

Epicatechin 90%,95%

Theanine 20%,40%,98%

Efficacy:

tea polyphenols are a kind of natural antioxidants, which have significant antioxidant effect, which can eliminate too many free radicals in human body, protect the structure of cell membrane, slow down the aging of human body and prolong the life span of human body. Tea polyphenols have a unique protective and therapeutic effect on the skin, can effectively prevent UV damage to the skin, but also prevent aging and wrinkling, clear brown spots, prevent acne, prevent edema and anti-allergy and so on. In addition, tea polyphenols can also improve chronic renal failure and Glomerulonephritis, as well as regulate immunity. Tea polyphenols can prevent and cure skin diseases, skin allergies, skin pigmentation and wrinkle prevention, dental caries, dental plaques, Periodontitis and halitosis, etc. At the same time, it can prevent the sun from causing damage to the skin, in addition, it can also eliminate halitosis.

Product packaging: 25KG/drum

Validity period: 24 months


Product detail pictures:

Factory Supply Eucommia Ulmoides Bark Extract -
 Green Tea Extract Polyphenols – Chenlv detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

Adhering to the principle of "quality, service, efficiency and growth", we have gained trusts and praises from domestic and international client for Factory Supply Eucommia Ulmoides Bark Extract - Green Tea Extract Polyphenols – Chenlv, The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Wellington , South Africa , Guyana , Our company has abundant strength and possesses a steady and perfect sales network system. We wish we could establish sound business relationships with all customers from at home and abroad on the basis of mutual benefits.
  • Factory equipment is advanced in the industry and the product is fine workmanship, moreover the price is very cheap, value for money!
    5 Stars By Myrna from Malta - 2018.12.22 12:52
    The factory technical staff gave us a lot of good advice in the cooperation process, this is very good, we are very grateful.
    5 Stars By Tyler Larson from Iran - 2018.10.01 14:14
    WhatsApp Online Chat !