Factory wholesale Bulk Pure Amino Acids Bcaa Powder - Green Tea Extract Polyphenols – Chenlv

Short Description:


Product Detail

Product Tags

Related Video

Feedback (2)

We constantly function like a tangible group to ensure that we can give you the very best high-quality and also the very best cost for Alliin 0.5% , Cas27200-12-0 , Ginkgo Flavone 24% , Our intention is to assist clients understand their ambitions. We are earning wonderful attempts to realize this win-win predicament and sincerely welcome you to be a part of us.
Factory wholesale Bulk Pure Amino Acids Bcaa Powder - Green Tea Extract Polyphenols – Chenlv Detail:

Active ingredient: tea polyphenols, EGCG,epicatechin, theanine

Other name:Tea Polyphenols.

CAS No.:84650-60-2/989-51-5/490-46-0/3081-61-6

Latin name: Camellia sinensis (L.) O. Ktze

Part used: leaf

Appearance: Brown and yellow powder

Detection method: HPLC/UV

Specification:

Tea polyphenols 40%, 50%,95%, 98%

EGCG 15%,50%,90%,95%,98%

Epicatechin 90%,95%

Theanine 20%,40%,98%

Efficacy:

tea polyphenols are a kind of natural antioxidants, which have significant antioxidant effect, which can eliminate too many free radicals in human body, protect the structure of cell membrane, slow down the aging of human body and prolong the life span of human body. Tea polyphenols have a unique protective and therapeutic effect on the skin, can effectively prevent UV damage to the skin, but also prevent aging and wrinkling, clear brown spots, prevent acne, prevent edema and anti-allergy and so on. In addition, tea polyphenols can also improve chronic renal failure and Glomerulonephritis, as well as regulate immunity. Tea polyphenols can prevent and cure skin diseases, skin allergies, skin pigmentation and wrinkle prevention, dental caries, dental plaques, Periodontitis and halitosis, etc. At the same time, it can prevent the sun from causing damage to the skin, in addition, it can also eliminate halitosis.

Product packaging: 25KG/drum

Validity period: 24 months


Product detail pictures:

Factory wholesale Bulk Pure Amino Acids Bcaa Powder -
 Green Tea Extract Polyphenols – Chenlv detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

We know that we only thrive if we can easily guarantee our combined cost competiveness and high-quality advantageous at the same time for Factory wholesale Bulk Pure Amino Acids Bcaa Powder - Green Tea Extract Polyphenols – Chenlv, The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Bahamas , United Arab emirates , Argentina , Qualified R&D engineer might be there for your consultation service and we will try our best to meet your requirements. So you should feel free to contact us for inquiries. You'll be able to send us emails or call us for small business. Also you are able to come to our business by yourself to get further knowing of us. And we are going to surely present you with the best quotation and after-sale service. We're ready to build stable and friendly relations with our merchants. To achieve mutual success, we'll make our best efforts to build a solid co-operation and transparent communication work with our companions. Above all, we're here to welcome your inquiries for any of our merchandise and service.
  • This manufacturers not only respected our choice and requirements, but also gave us a lot of good suggestions, ultimately, we successfully completed the procurement tasks.
    5 Stars By Colin Hazel from Canberra - 2018.12.11 14:13
    This is a very professional and honest Chinese supplier, from now on we fell in love with the Chinese manufacturing.
    5 Stars By Jeff Wolfe from Irish - 2017.01.11 17:15
    WhatsApp Online Chat !