Good Quality Tomato Extract Powder - Green Tea Extract Polyphenols – Chenlv

Short Description:


Product Detail

Product Tags

Related Video

Feedback (2)

We have now a skilled, performance group to offer excellent support for our consumer. We usually follow the tenet of customer-oriented, details-focused for Cas 35354-74-6 , Berberine, Cas 10236-47-2 , We welcome new and old customers from all walks of life to contact us for future business relationships and mutual success.
Good Quality Tomato Extract Powder - Green Tea Extract Polyphenols – Chenlv Detail:

Active ingredient: tea polyphenols, EGCG,epicatechin, theanine

Other name:Tea Polyphenols.

CAS No.:84650-60-2/989-51-5/490-46-0/3081-61-6

Latin name: Camellia sinensis (L.) O. Ktze

Part used: leaf

Appearance: Brown and yellow powder

Detection method: HPLC/UV

Specification:

Tea polyphenols 40%, 50%,95%, 98%

EGCG 15%,50%,90%,95%,98%

Epicatechin 90%,95%

Theanine 20%,40%,98%

Efficacy:

tea polyphenols are a kind of natural antioxidants, which have significant antioxidant effect, which can eliminate too many free radicals in human body, protect the structure of cell membrane, slow down the aging of human body and prolong the life span of human body. Tea polyphenols have a unique protective and therapeutic effect on the skin, can effectively prevent UV damage to the skin, but also prevent aging and wrinkling, clear brown spots, prevent acne, prevent edema and anti-allergy and so on. In addition, tea polyphenols can also improve chronic renal failure and Glomerulonephritis, as well as regulate immunity. Tea polyphenols can prevent and cure skin diseases, skin allergies, skin pigmentation and wrinkle prevention, dental caries, dental plaques, Periodontitis and halitosis, etc. At the same time, it can prevent the sun from causing damage to the skin, in addition, it can also eliminate halitosis.

Product packaging: 25KG/drum

Validity period: 24 months


Product detail pictures:

Good Quality Tomato Extract Powder -
 Green Tea Extract Polyphenols – Chenlv detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

We generally believe that one's character decides products' top quality, the details decides products' high-quality ,along with the REALISTIC,EFFICIENT AND INNOVATIVE team spirit for Good Quality Tomato Extract Powder - Green Tea Extract Polyphenols – Chenlv, The product will supply to all over the world, such as: San Diego , Naples , San Diego , We've got won a good reputation among overseas and domestic clients. Adhering to the management tenet of "credit oriented, customer first, high efficiency and mature services", we warmly welcome friends from all walks of life to cooperate with us.
  • As a veteran of this industry, we can say that the company can be a leader in the industry, select them is right.
    5 Stars By Ophelia from Iraq - 2017.06.25 12:48
    In China, we have purchased many times, this time is the most successful and most satisfactory, a sincere and realiable Chinese manufacturer!
    5 Stars By Molly from Swaziland - 2017.01.28 18:53
    WhatsApp Online Chat !