High definition Tongkat Ali Extract - Green Tea Extract Polyphenols – Chenlv

Short Description:


Product Detail

Product Tags

Related Video

Feedback (2)

Our solutions are widely regarded and trustworthy by consumers and may meet continually modifying financial and social requirements for Vine Tea Extract , Raspberry Powder , Resveratrol Cas 501-36-0 , Welcome any inquiry to our firm. We will be happy to ascertain helpful business enterprise relationships along with you!
High definition Tongkat Ali Extract - Green Tea Extract Polyphenols – Chenlv Detail:

Active ingredient: tea polyphenols, EGCG,epicatechin, theanine

Other name:Tea Polyphenols.

CAS No.:84650-60-2/989-51-5/490-46-0/3081-61-6

Latin name: Camellia sinensis (L.) O. Ktze

Part used: leaf

Appearance: Brown and yellow powder

Detection method: HPLC/UV

Specification:

Tea polyphenols 40%, 50%,95%, 98%

EGCG 15%,50%,90%,95%,98%

Epicatechin 90%,95%

Theanine 20%,40%,98%

Efficacy:

tea polyphenols are a kind of natural antioxidants, which have significant antioxidant effect, which can eliminate too many free radicals in human body, protect the structure of cell membrane, slow down the aging of human body and prolong the life span of human body. Tea polyphenols have a unique protective and therapeutic effect on the skin, can effectively prevent UV damage to the skin, but also prevent aging and wrinkling, clear brown spots, prevent acne, prevent edema and anti-allergy and so on. In addition, tea polyphenols can also improve chronic renal failure and Glomerulonephritis, as well as regulate immunity. Tea polyphenols can prevent and cure skin diseases, skin allergies, skin pigmentation and wrinkle prevention, dental caries, dental plaques, Periodontitis and halitosis, etc. At the same time, it can prevent the sun from causing damage to the skin, in addition, it can also eliminate halitosis.

Product packaging: 25KG/drum

Validity period: 24 months


Product detail pictures:

High definition Tongkat Ali Extract -
 Green Tea Extract Polyphenols – Chenlv detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

"Sincerity, Innovation, Rigorousness, and Efficiency" could be the persistent conception of our organization for your long-term to establish alongside one another with shoppers for mutual reciprocity and mutual benefit for High definition Tongkat Ali Extract - Green Tea Extract Polyphenols – Chenlv, The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Finland , azerbaijan , Latvia , We also provide OEM service that caters to your specific needs and requirements. With a strong team of experienced engineers in hose design and development, we value every opportunity to provide best products for our customers.
  • This enterprise in the industry is strong and competitive, advancing with the times and develop sustainable, we are very pleased to have a opportunity to cooperate!
    5 Stars By Nancy from Islamabad - 2018.07.27 12:26
    In China, we have purchased many times, this time is the most successful and most satisfactory, a sincere and realiable Chinese manufacturer!
    5 Stars By Sara from Ghana - 2017.09.28 18:29
    WhatsApp Online Chat !