Hot Sale for 99% L-Carnitine Capsules - Green Tea Extract – Chenlv

Short Description:


Product Detail

Product Tags

Related Video

Feedback (2)

Always customer-oriented, and it's our ultimate target to be not only the most reliable, trustable and honest supplier, but also the partner for our customers for Oligomeric Proanthocyanidin , Curcuma Longa L , Alliin , Customers' benefit and satisfaction are always our biggest goal. Please contact us. Give us a chance, give you a surprise.
Hot Sale for 99% L-Carnitine Capsules - Green Tea Extract – Chenlv Detail:

 

Active ingredient: tea polyphenols, EGCG,epicatechin, theanine

Other name:Tea Polyphenols.

CAS No.:84650-60-2/989-51-5/490-46-0/3081-61-6

Latin name: Camellia sinensis (L.) O. Ktze

Part used: leaf

Appearance: Brown and yellow powder

Detection method: HPLC/UV

Specification:

Tea polyphenols 40%, 50%,95%, 98%

EGCG 15%,50%,90%,95%,98%

Epicatechin 90%,95%

Theanine 20%,40%,98%

 

Efficacy:

Green tea extract is an active ingredient extracted from green tea leaves, mainly including tea polyphenols (catechins), caffeine, EGCG, epicatechin, theanine and so on.Tea contains a large amount of tea polyphenols, which is an important presence in the formation of tea color, flavor.In fact, tea polyphenols this substance is not only the most important presence in tea, but also a nutrition that has many benefits to the human body. Tea polyphenols have a natural aroma and strong antioxidant ability, which can improve human health after being absorbed by the body. Tea polyphenols are a kind of natural antioxidants, which have significant antioxidant effect, which can eliminate too many free radicals in human body, protect the structure of cell membrane, slow down the aging of human body and prolong the life span of human body. Tea polyphenols have a unique protective and therapeutic effect on the skin, can effectively prevent UV damage to the skin, but also prevent aging and wrinkling, clear brown spots, prevent acne, prevent edema and anti-allergy and so on. In addition, tea polyphenols can also improve chronic renal failure and Glomerulonephritis, as well as regulate immunity. Tea polyphenols can prevent and cure skin diseases, skin allergies, skin pigmentation and wrinkle prevention, dental caries, dental plaques, Periodontitis and halitosis, etc. At the same time, it can prevent the sun from causing damage to the skin, in addition, it can also eliminate halitosis.EGCG (Epigallocatechin gallate) is the main constituent of green tea polyphenols, which is a catechin monomer isolated from tea, with antibacterial, anti-virus, antioxidant, anti-atherosclerosis, anti-thrombosis, anti-angiogenesis, anti-inflammatory and anti-tumor effects.


Product packaging: 25KG/drum

Validity period: 24 months

 


Product detail pictures:

Hot Sale for 99% L-Carnitine Capsules -
 Green Tea Extract  – Chenlv detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

No matter new customer or outdated client, We believe in extensive phrase and trusted relationship for Hot Sale for 99% L-Carnitine Capsules - Green Tea Extract – Chenlv, The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Detroit , Chile , America , We put the product quality and customer's benefits to the first place. Our experienced salesmen supply prompt and efficient service. Quality control group make sure the best quality. We believe quality comes from detail. If you have demand, allow us to work together to get success.
  • It is really lucky to meet such a good supplier, this is our most satisfied cooperation, I think we will work again!
    5 Stars By Helen from South Africa - 2018.04.25 16:46
    This is a honest and trustworthy company, technology and equipment are very advanced and the prodduct is very adequate, there is no worry in the suppliment.
    5 Stars By Flora from Poland - 2018.02.04 14:13
    WhatsApp Online Chat !