New Arrival China Alliin - Green Tea Extract Polyphenols – Chenlv

Short Description:


Product Detail

Product Tags

Related Video

Feedback (2)

We insist on offering high quality production with good business concept, honest sales and the best and fast service. it will bring you not only the high quality product and huge profit, but the most significant is to occupy the endless market for Horny Goat Weed Extract , Berberine Hcl 97% , L-Citrulline Cas 372-75-8 , Welcome all prospects of residence and abroad to visit our organization, to forge a outstanding potential by our cooperation.
New Arrival China Alliin - Green Tea Extract Polyphenols – Chenlv Detail:

Active ingredient: tea polyphenols, EGCG,epicatechin, theanine

Other name:Tea Polyphenols.

CAS No.:84650-60-2/989-51-5/490-46-0/3081-61-6

Latin name: Camellia sinensis (L.) O. Ktze

Part used: leaf

Appearance: Brown and yellow powder

Detection method: HPLC/UV

Specification:

Tea polyphenols 40%, 50%,95%, 98%

EGCG 15%,50%,90%,95%,98%

Epicatechin 90%,95%

Theanine 20%,40%,98%

Efficacy:

tea polyphenols are a kind of natural antioxidants, which have significant antioxidant effect, which can eliminate too many free radicals in human body, protect the structure of cell membrane, slow down the aging of human body and prolong the life span of human body. Tea polyphenols have a unique protective and therapeutic effect on the skin, can effectively prevent UV damage to the skin, but also prevent aging and wrinkling, clear brown spots, prevent acne, prevent edema and anti-allergy and so on. In addition, tea polyphenols can also improve chronic renal failure and Glomerulonephritis, as well as regulate immunity. Tea polyphenols can prevent and cure skin diseases, skin allergies, skin pigmentation and wrinkle prevention, dental caries, dental plaques, Periodontitis and halitosis, etc. At the same time, it can prevent the sun from causing damage to the skin, in addition, it can also eliminate halitosis.

Product packaging: 25KG/drum

Validity period: 24 months


Product detail pictures:

New Arrival China Alliin -
 Green Tea Extract Polyphenols – Chenlv detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

We support our purchasers with ideal premium quality products and substantial level company. Becoming the specialist manufacturer in this sector, we've acquired rich practical working experience in producing and managing for New Arrival China Alliin - Green Tea Extract Polyphenols – Chenlv, The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Malawi , South Korea , Grenada , The development of our company not only needs the guarantee of quality, reasonable price and perfect service, but also relies on our customer's trust and support! In the future, we are going to continue with the most qualified and high quality service to offer the most competitive price, Together with our customers and achieve win-win! Welcome to inquiry and consult!
  • The goods are very perfect and the company sales manager is warmful, we will come to this company to purchase next time.
    5 Stars By trameka milhouse from Guinea - 2018.09.08 17:09
    Good quality and fast delivery, it's very nice. Some products have a little bit problem, but the supplier replaced timely, overall, we are satisfied.
    5 Stars By Louise from Egypt - 2018.10.09 19:07
    WhatsApp Online Chat !