Online Exporter L-Cystine - Green Tea Extract Polyphenols – Chenlv

Short Description:


Product Detail

Product Tags

Related Video

Feedback (2)

The corporate keeps towards the operation concept "scientific administration, superior quality and performance primacy, client supreme for Natural Leaf Herbal Extraction Equipment , Tetrahydropalmatine , Hypericin 0.3% , We welcome you to visit our factory and look forward to establishing friendly business relationships with customers at home and abroad in the near future.
Online Exporter L-Cystine - Green Tea Extract Polyphenols – Chenlv Detail:

Active ingredient: tea polyphenols, EGCG,epicatechin, theanine

Other name:Tea Polyphenols.

CAS No.:84650-60-2/989-51-5/490-46-0/3081-61-6

Latin name: Camellia sinensis (L.) O. Ktze

Part used: leaf

Appearance: Brown and yellow powder

Detection method: HPLC/UV

Specification:

Tea polyphenols 40%, 50%,95%, 98%

EGCG 15%,50%,90%,95%,98%

Epicatechin 90%,95%

Theanine 20%,40%,98%

Efficacy:

tea polyphenols are a kind of natural antioxidants, which have significant antioxidant effect, which can eliminate too many free radicals in human body, protect the structure of cell membrane, slow down the aging of human body and prolong the life span of human body. Tea polyphenols have a unique protective and therapeutic effect on the skin, can effectively prevent UV damage to the skin, but also prevent aging and wrinkling, clear brown spots, prevent acne, prevent edema and anti-allergy and so on. In addition, tea polyphenols can also improve chronic renal failure and Glomerulonephritis, as well as regulate immunity. Tea polyphenols can prevent and cure skin diseases, skin allergies, skin pigmentation and wrinkle prevention, dental caries, dental plaques, Periodontitis and halitosis, etc. At the same time, it can prevent the sun from causing damage to the skin, in addition, it can also eliminate halitosis.

Product packaging: 25KG/drum

Validity period: 24 months


Product detail pictures:

Online Exporter L-Cystine -
 Green Tea Extract Polyphenols – Chenlv detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

We can easily normally satisfy our respected buyers with our excellent high-quality, excellent selling price and good service due to we've been far more expert and more hard-working and do it in cost-effective way for Online Exporter L-Cystine - Green Tea Extract Polyphenols – Chenlv, The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Plymouth , Botswana , Ukraine , We also provide OEM service that caters to your specific needs and requirements. With a strong team of experienced engineers in hose design and development, we value every opportunity to provide best products and solutions for our customers.
  • Hope that the company could stick to the enterprise spirit of "Quality, Efficiency, Innovation and Integrity", it will be better and better in the future.
    5 Stars By Ellen from Lisbon - 2018.09.21 11:01
    The company leader recept us warmly, through a meticulous and thorough discussion, we signed a purchase order. Hope to cooperate smoothly
    5 Stars By Mark from Ghana - 2018.11.11 19:52
    WhatsApp Online Chat !