PriceList for Polydatin Polygonum Cuspidatum Root Extract - Green Tea Extract Polyphenols – Chenlv

Short Description:


Product Detail

Product Tags

Related Video

Feedback (2)

Our solutions are broadly acknowledged and dependable by users and may meet consistently developing economic and social requires for L-Dopa , Wild Yam Extract , Jiaogulan Leaves Extract , We warmly welcome your participation based on mutual benefits in the near future.
PriceList for Polydatin Polygonum Cuspidatum Root Extract - Green Tea Extract Polyphenols – Chenlv Detail:

Active ingredient: tea polyphenols, EGCG,epicatechin, theanine

Other name:Tea Polyphenols.

CAS No.:84650-60-2/989-51-5/490-46-0/3081-61-6

Latin name: Camellia sinensis (L.) O. Ktze

Part used: leaf

Appearance: Brown and yellow powder

Detection method: HPLC/UV

Specification:

Tea polyphenols 40%, 50%,95%, 98%

EGCG 15%,50%,90%,95%,98%

Epicatechin 90%,95%

Theanine 20%,40%,98%

Efficacy:

tea polyphenols are a kind of natural antioxidants, which have significant antioxidant effect, which can eliminate too many free radicals in human body, protect the structure of cell membrane, slow down the aging of human body and prolong the life span of human body. Tea polyphenols have a unique protective and therapeutic effect on the skin, can effectively prevent UV damage to the skin, but also prevent aging and wrinkling, clear brown spots, prevent acne, prevent edema and anti-allergy and so on. In addition, tea polyphenols can also improve chronic renal failure and Glomerulonephritis, as well as regulate immunity. Tea polyphenols can prevent and cure skin diseases, skin allergies, skin pigmentation and wrinkle prevention, dental caries, dental plaques, Periodontitis and halitosis, etc. At the same time, it can prevent the sun from causing damage to the skin, in addition, it can also eliminate halitosis.

Product packaging: 25KG/drum

Validity period: 24 months


Product detail pictures:

PriceList for Polydatin Polygonum Cuspidatum Root Extract -
 Green Tea Extract Polyphenols – Chenlv detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

Our merchandise are commonly identified and dependable by end users and will meet continually altering financial and social desires for PriceList for Polydatin Polygonum Cuspidatum Root Extract - Green Tea Extract Polyphenols – Chenlv, The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Brisbane , Morocco , Kuwait , Providing the best products, the most perfect service with the most reasonable prices are our principles. We also welcome OEM and ODM orders.Dedicated to strict quality control and thoughtful customer service, we are always available to discuss your requirements and ensure full customer satisfaction. We sincerely welcome friends to come negotiate business and start cooperation.
  • Hope that the company could stick to the enterprise spirit of "Quality, Efficiency, Innovation and Integrity", it will be better and better in the future.
    5 Stars By Aurora from Philippines - 2017.06.16 18:23
    This company conforms to the market requirement and joins in the market competition by its high quality product, this is an enterprise that have Chinese spirit.
    5 Stars By Astrid from Malaysia - 2018.06.21 17:11
    WhatsApp Online Chat !