Reliable Supplier Moringa Seeds - Green Tea Extract Polyphenols – Chenlv

Short Description:


Product Detail

Product Tags

Related Video

Feedback (2)

With this motto in mind, we've turn into one of quite possibly the most technologically innovative, cost-efficient, and price-competitive manufacturers for Oolong Tea Extract , Citrus Limonum Powder , Arctium Lappa L , We're self-assured to create wonderful achievements while in the potential. We've been hunting forward to becoming one of your most trustworthy suppliers.
Reliable Supplier Moringa Seeds - Green Tea Extract Polyphenols – Chenlv Detail:

Active ingredient: tea polyphenols, EGCG,epicatechin, theanine

Other name:Tea Polyphenols.

CAS No.:84650-60-2/989-51-5/490-46-0/3081-61-6

Latin name: Camellia sinensis (L.) O. Ktze

Part used: leaf

Appearance: Brown and yellow powder

Detection method: HPLC/UV

Specification:

Tea polyphenols 40%, 50%,95%, 98%

EGCG 15%,50%,90%,95%,98%

Epicatechin 90%,95%

Theanine 20%,40%,98%

Efficacy:

tea polyphenols are a kind of natural antioxidants, which have significant antioxidant effect, which can eliminate too many free radicals in human body, protect the structure of cell membrane, slow down the aging of human body and prolong the life span of human body. Tea polyphenols have a unique protective and therapeutic effect on the skin, can effectively prevent UV damage to the skin, but also prevent aging and wrinkling, clear brown spots, prevent acne, prevent edema and anti-allergy and so on. In addition, tea polyphenols can also improve chronic renal failure and Glomerulonephritis, as well as regulate immunity. Tea polyphenols can prevent and cure skin diseases, skin allergies, skin pigmentation and wrinkle prevention, dental caries, dental plaques, Periodontitis and halitosis, etc. At the same time, it can prevent the sun from causing damage to the skin, in addition, it can also eliminate halitosis.

Product packaging: 25KG/drum

Validity period: 24 months


Product detail pictures:

Reliable Supplier Moringa Seeds -
 Green Tea Extract Polyphenols – Chenlv detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

Our company has been focusing on brand strategy. Customers' satisfaction is our best advertising. We also supply OEM service for Reliable Supplier Moringa Seeds - Green Tea Extract Polyphenols – Chenlv, The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Jordan , Madras , Doha , We have established long-term, stable and good business relationships with many manufacturers and wholesalers around the world. Currently, we are looking forward to even greater cooperation with overseas customers based on mutual benefits. Please feel free to contact us for more details.
  • The company account manager has a wealth of industry knowledge and experience, he could provide appropriate program according our needs and speak English fluently.
    5 Stars By Agnes from Georgia - 2017.08.21 14:13
    This is the first business after our company establish, products and services are very satisfying, we have a good start, we hope to cooperate continuous in the future!
    5 Stars By Nicole from Luxembourg - 2017.06.16 18:23
    WhatsApp Online Chat !