Factory Cheap Hot Antipsychotic Raw Material Aripiprazole - Green Tea Extract Polyphenols – Chenlv

Short Description:


Product Detail

Product Tags

Related Video

Feedback (2)

The corporate keeps towards the operation concept "scientific administration, superior quality and performance primacy, client supreme for Cas 539-86-6 , Maca Extract , Cytisine , Together with our efforts, our products have won the trust of customers and been very salable both here and abroad.
Factory Cheap Hot Antipsychotic Raw Material Aripiprazole - Green Tea Extract Polyphenols – Chenlv Detail:

Active ingredient: tea polyphenols, EGCG,epicatechin, theanine

Other name:Tea Polyphenols.

CAS No.:84650-60-2/989-51-5/490-46-0/3081-61-6

Latin name: Camellia sinensis (L.) O. Ktze

Part used: leaf

Appearance: Brown and yellow powder

Detection method: HPLC/UV

Specification:

Tea polyphenols 40%, 50%,95%, 98%

EGCG 15%,50%,90%,95%,98%

Epicatechin 90%,95%

Theanine 20%,40%,98%

Efficacy:

tea polyphenols are a kind of natural antioxidants, which have significant antioxidant effect, which can eliminate too many free radicals in human body, protect the structure of cell membrane, slow down the aging of human body and prolong the life span of human body. Tea polyphenols have a unique protective and therapeutic effect on the skin, can effectively prevent UV damage to the skin, but also prevent aging and wrinkling, clear brown spots, prevent acne, prevent edema and anti-allergy and so on. In addition, tea polyphenols can also improve chronic renal failure and Glomerulonephritis, as well as regulate immunity. Tea polyphenols can prevent and cure skin diseases, skin allergies, skin pigmentation and wrinkle prevention, dental caries, dental plaques, Periodontitis and halitosis, etc. At the same time, it can prevent the sun from causing damage to the skin, in addition, it can also eliminate halitosis.

Product packaging: 25KG/drum

Validity period: 24 months


Product detail pictures:

Factory Cheap Hot Antipsychotic Raw Material Aripiprazole -
 Green Tea Extract Polyphenols – Chenlv detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

Our company has been concentrating on brand strategy. Customers' pleasure is our greatest advertising. We also source OEM service for Factory Cheap Hot Antipsychotic Raw Material Aripiprazole - Green Tea Extract Polyphenols – Chenlv, The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Dominica , Paraguay , Burundi , We guarantee that our company will try our best to reduce customer purchase cost , shorten the period of purchase , stable products quality , increase customers' satisfaction and achieve win-win situation .
  • The company's products can meet our diverse needs, and the price is cheap, the most important is that the quality is also very nice.
    5 Stars By Nana from Johor - 2018.04.25 16:46
    This is a very professional and honest Chinese supplier, from now on we fell in love with the Chinese manufacturing.
    5 Stars By Diana from Armenia - 2018.12.11 11:26
    WhatsApp Online Chat !