Factory Promotional Orlistat Material - Green Tea Extract Polyphenols – Chenlv

Short Description:


Product Detail

Product Tags

Related Video

Feedback (2)

Our staff through skilled training. Skilled skilled knowledge, potent sense of company, to satisfy the provider requirements of consumers for Cas90045-38-8 , Pinus Massoniana Lamb Powder , Hesperidin Methyl Chalcone , If you are interested in any of our products and services, please don't hesitate to contact us. We are ready to reply you within 24 hours after receipt of your request and to create mutual un-limited benefits and business in near future.
Factory Promotional Orlistat Material - Green Tea Extract Polyphenols – Chenlv Detail:

Active ingredient: tea polyphenols, EGCG,epicatechin, theanine

Other name:Tea Polyphenols.

CAS No.:84650-60-2/989-51-5/490-46-0/3081-61-6

Latin name: Camellia sinensis (L.) O. Ktze

Part used: leaf

Appearance: Brown and yellow powder

Detection method: HPLC/UV

Specification:

Tea polyphenols 40%, 50%,95%, 98%

EGCG 15%,50%,90%,95%,98%

Epicatechin 90%,95%

Theanine 20%,40%,98%

Efficacy:

tea polyphenols are a kind of natural antioxidants, which have significant antioxidant effect, which can eliminate too many free radicals in human body, protect the structure of cell membrane, slow down the aging of human body and prolong the life span of human body. Tea polyphenols have a unique protective and therapeutic effect on the skin, can effectively prevent UV damage to the skin, but also prevent aging and wrinkling, clear brown spots, prevent acne, prevent edema and anti-allergy and so on. In addition, tea polyphenols can also improve chronic renal failure and Glomerulonephritis, as well as regulate immunity. Tea polyphenols can prevent and cure skin diseases, skin allergies, skin pigmentation and wrinkle prevention, dental caries, dental plaques, Periodontitis and halitosis, etc. At the same time, it can prevent the sun from causing damage to the skin, in addition, it can also eliminate halitosis.

Product packaging: 25KG/drum

Validity period: 24 months


Product detail pictures:

Factory Promotional Orlistat Material -
 Green Tea Extract Polyphenols – Chenlv detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

We follow our enterprise spirit of "Quality, Efficiency, Innovation and Integrity". We aim to create much more worth for our buyers with our abundant resources, highly developed machinery, experienced workers and great providers for Factory Promotional Orlistat Material - Green Tea Extract Polyphenols – Chenlv, The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Thailand , Sierra Leone , Venezuela , At Present, our products have been exported to more than sixty countries and different regions, such as Southeast Asia, America, Africa, Eastern Europe, Russia, Canada etc. We sincerely hope to establish wide contact with all potential customers both in China and the rest part of the world.
  • With a positive attitude of "regard the market, regard the custom, regard the science", the company works actively to do research and development. Hope we have a future business relationships and achieving mutual success.
    5 Stars By Johnny from Plymouth - 2017.07.07 13:00
    The factory technical staff gave us a lot of good advice in the cooperation process, this is very good, we are very grateful.
    5 Stars By Marcia from Birmingham - 2017.09.28 18:29
    WhatsApp Online Chat !