100% Original Factory Garcinia Cambogia Extract Weight Loss - Green Tea Extract – Chenlv

Short Description:


Product Detail

Product Tags

Related Video

Feedback (2)

Our advancement depends over the superior machines, exceptional talents and continually strengthened technology forces for Hypericin 0.3% , Mangosteen Extract , Berberine, The mission of our firm should be to provide the best high quality goods with finest price tag. We've been on the lookout forward to doing organization with you!
100% Original Factory Garcinia Cambogia Extract Weight Loss - Green Tea Extract – Chenlv Detail:

 

Active ingredient: tea polyphenols, EGCG,epicatechin, theanine

Other name:Tea Polyphenols.

CAS No.:84650-60-2/989-51-5/490-46-0/3081-61-6

Latin name: Camellia sinensis (L.) O. Ktze

Part used: leaf

Appearance: Brown and yellow powder

Detection method: HPLC/UV

Specification:

Tea polyphenols 40%, 50%,95%, 98%

EGCG 15%,50%,90%,95%,98%

Epicatechin 90%,95%

Theanine 20%,40%,98%

 

Efficacy:

Green tea extract is an active ingredient extracted from green tea leaves, mainly including tea polyphenols (catechins), caffeine, EGCG, epicatechin, theanine and so on.Tea contains a large amount of tea polyphenols, which is an important presence in the formation of tea color, flavor.In fact, tea polyphenols this substance is not only the most important presence in tea, but also a nutrition that has many benefits to the human body. Tea polyphenols have a natural aroma and strong antioxidant ability, which can improve human health after being absorbed by the body. Tea polyphenols are a kind of natural antioxidants, which have significant antioxidant effect, which can eliminate too many free radicals in human body, protect the structure of cell membrane, slow down the aging of human body and prolong the life span of human body. Tea polyphenols have a unique protective and therapeutic effect on the skin, can effectively prevent UV damage to the skin, but also prevent aging and wrinkling, clear brown spots, prevent acne, prevent edema and anti-allergy and so on. In addition, tea polyphenols can also improve chronic renal failure and Glomerulonephritis, as well as regulate immunity. Tea polyphenols can prevent and cure skin diseases, skin allergies, skin pigmentation and wrinkle prevention, dental caries, dental plaques, Periodontitis and halitosis, etc. At the same time, it can prevent the sun from causing damage to the skin, in addition, it can also eliminate halitosis.EGCG (Epigallocatechin gallate) is the main constituent of green tea polyphenols, which is a catechin monomer isolated from tea, with antibacterial, anti-virus, antioxidant, anti-atherosclerosis, anti-thrombosis, anti-angiogenesis, anti-inflammatory and anti-tumor effects.


Product packaging: 25KG/drum

Validity period: 24 months

 


Product detail pictures:

100% Original Factory Garcinia Cambogia Extract Weight Loss -
 Green Tea Extract  – Chenlv detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

It is a great way to further improve our products and repair. Our mission is always to create innovative products to prospects with a superior expertise for 100% Original Factory Garcinia Cambogia Extract Weight Loss - Green Tea Extract – Chenlv, The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Provence , Nicaragua , Oman , Adhering to the principle of "Enterprising and Truth-Seeking, Preciseness and Unity", with technology as the core, our company continues to innovate, dedicated to providing you with the highest cost-effective products and meticulous after-sales service. We firmly believe that: we are outstanding as we are specialized.
  • The company's products very well, we have purchased and cooperated many times, fair price and assured quality, in short, this is a trustworthy company!
    5 Stars By Elvira from Estonia - 2017.03.28 16:34
    Good quality and fast delivery, it's very nice. Some products have a little bit problem, but the supplier replaced timely, overall, we are satisfied.
    5 Stars By Frank from New Orleans - 2018.09.29 13:24
    WhatsApp Online Chat !